(已经没有必要使用N模板了。) |
(同步到官方百科15:15, 1 September 2020 Daniloy) |
||
第1行: | 第1行: | ||
{{Version|Timeless}} | {{Version|Timeless}} | ||
{{Version column}} | {{Version column}} | ||
'''开发者日志'''(Developer diaries)是由[[Paradox]]官方制作,详细介绍游戏设计的文章,有时也会伴随视频日志同时公布。 | '''开发者日志'''(Developer diaries)是由 [[Paradox]] 官方制作,详细介绍游戏设计的文章,有时也会伴随视频日志同时公布。 | ||
== | == 基础游戏 == | ||
所有[[Crusader Kings III]] | 所有 关于 [[Crusader Kings III]] (基础游戏) 的开发 者 日志。 | ||
{| class="wikitable" width=70% | {| class="wikitable" width=70% | ||
! style="width:10px;" | 编号 | ! style="width:10px;" | 编号 | ||
! width= | ! width=40% | 标题和 链接 | ||
! width= | ! width=70% | 描述 | ||
! style="width:75px;" | 日期 | ! style="width:75px;" | 日期 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 40 || [[forum:1414653|A new journey begins]]<br> || Covers Release and the Dev Team. || 2020-09-01 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 39 || [[forum:1413269|Achievements Showcase]]<br> || Covers Achievements. || 2020-08-25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 38 || [[forum:1411956|Legacy Showcase]]<br> || Covers Legacies. || 2020-08-18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 37 || [[forum:1410656|Making Mods]]<br> || Covers Modding and Scripts. || 2020-08-11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 36 || [[forum:1408620|Gotta Go Fast]]<br> || Performance and AI changes || 2020-08-04 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 35 || [[forum:1408176|User Testing Before Release]]<br> || How pre-release user testing and feedback works || 2020-07-28 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 34 || [[forum:1406933|It’s all about appearances]]<br> || Detailed information about the new portrait system || 2020-07-21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 33 || [[forum:1402760|An Offer You Can’t Refuse]]<br> || Feudal contracts and negotiations || 2020-06-30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 32 || [[forum:1401422|Going Medieval on Audio]]<br> || The soundtrack and background audio of Crusader Kings 3 || 2020-06-23 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 31 || [[forum:1399764|A Stressful Situation]]<br> || An in-depth description of the pivotal Stress mechanic || 2020-06-16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 30 || [[forum:1397140|Event Scripting]]<br> || An explanation of event scripting in Crusader Kings 3; the possibilities for modders || 2020-06-09 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10 || [[forum:1312112|Lifestyle Events]] | | 29 || [[forum:1395308|Even the Smallest Decision...]]<br> || An example of a possible playthrough || 2020-06-02 | ||
|- | |||
| 28 || [[forum:1393627|Art Focus]]<br> || The art of Crusader Kings 3 || 2020-05-26 | |||
|- | |||
| 27 || [[forum:1391886|Cultures & Cultural Innovations]]<br> || The new union of cultural and technological mechanics || 2020-05-19 | |||
|- | |||
| 26 || [[forum:1389565|Map Scope]]<br> || In-depth looks at parts of the map; descriptions of special building bonuses || 2020-05-12 | |||
|- | |||
| 25 || [[forum:1388210|Map Features and Map Modes]]<br> || Terrain, and a look at map modes || 2020-05-05 | |||
|- | |||
| 24 || [[forum:1386925|Fervor, Religious Hostility, and Doctrine Showcase]]<br> || A description of the fervor/religious hostility mechanics || 2020-04-28 | |||
|- | |||
| 23 || [[forum:1382730|Holy Orders]]<br> || Updated Holy Orders: founding, hiring and fighting them || 2020-04-21 | |||
|- | |||
| 22 || [[forum:1377711|A Medieval Tapestry]]<br> || Gender and sexuality mechanics, and diversity in faiths || 2020-04-14 | |||
|- | |||
| 21 || [[forum:1372700|Custom Faiths and Pagan Reformation]]<br> || On creating new faiths and reforming pagan religions || 2020-04-07 | |||
|- | |||
| 20 || [[forum:1368714|Religion and Faith]]<br> || Tenets, Doctrines and religious hierarchies || 2020-03-31 | |||
|- | |||
| 19 || [[forum:1363951|Factions and Civil Wars]]<br> || Factions, faction management and civil wars. || 2020-03-24 | |||
|- | |||
| 18 || [[forum:1357939|Men-at-Arms, Mercenaries and CBs]]<br> || Casus belli, cost of war declaration, men-at-arms and mercenaries. || 2020-03-17 | |||
|- | |||
| 17 || [[forum:1352640|Governments, Vassal Management, Laws, and Raiding]]<br> || Government types, feudal contracts, inheritance and raiding. || 2020-03-10 | |||
|- | |||
| 16 || [[forum:1345581|Tutorials and Tooltips and Encyclopedias, Oh My!]]<br> || Showing the tutorial system and in game encyclopedia. || 2020-03-03 | |||
|- | |||
| 15 || [[forum:1339978|The Martial Lifestyle]]<br> || The three martial focus traits and trees (strategy, authority and chivalry). || 2020-02-25 | |||
|- | |||
| 14 || [[forum:1333592|The Diplomacy Lifestyle]]<br> || The three diplomacy focus traits and trees (foreign affairs, majesty and family). || 2020-02-18 | |||
|- | |||
| 13 || [[forum:1326963|The Learning Lifestyle]]<br> || The three learning focus traits and trees (medicine, scholarship and theology). || 2020-02-11 | |||
|- | |||
| 12 || [[forum:1320994|The Stewardship Lifestyle]]<br> || The three stewardship focus traits and trees (wealth, domain and duty). || 2020-02-04 | |||
|- | |||
| 11 || [[forum:1316277|Seduction, Torture and the Intrigue Perk Trees]]<br>[https://zhuanlan.zhihu.com/p/104385238 【牧游社】勾引、折磨和密谋的升级技能树] || The three intrigue focus traits and trees (skulduggery, temptation and intimidation). || 2020-01-28 | |||
|- | |||
| 10 || [[forum:1312112|Lifestyle Events]]<br>[https://zhuanlan.zhihu.com/p/103787176 【牧游社】生活方式事件] || Expands on lifestyle events. || 2020-01-21 | |||
|- | |||
| 9 || [[forum:1308005|Lifestyles]]<br>[https://zhuanlan.zhihu.com/p/103135114 【牧游社】生活方式] || The new lifestyle system and skill trees. || 2020-01-14 | |||
|- | |||
| 8 || [[forum:1297711|Courts, Guests, and Wanderers]]<br>[https://zhuanlan.zhihu.com/p/98019974 【牧游社】宫廷、客人与流浪者] || The augmented courtier system and wanderers. || 2019-12-17 | |||
|- | |||
| 7 || [[forum:1295264|Characters & Portraits]]<br>[https://zhuanlan.zhihu.com/p/96752814 【牧游社】人物角色和肖像] || The revamped trait system and portraits. || 2019-12-10 | |||
|- | |||
| 6 || [[forum:1292549|Council, Vassals, & Spouse Councillor]]<br>[https://zhuanlan.zhihu.com/p/95613542 【牧游社】内阁、强力封臣和配偶阁臣] || The councilor system and vassal mechanics. || 2019-12-03 | |||
|- | |||
| 5 || [[forum:1289167|Schemes, Secrets and Hooks]]<br>[https://zhuanlan.zhihu.com/p/94019360 【牧游社】密谋、秘密和把柄] || The revamped intrigue system. || 2019-11-26 | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || [[forum:1283865|Development & Buildings]]<br>[https://zhuanlan.zhihu.com/p/92820814 【牧游社】发展度与建筑] || Explaining baronies and buildings. || 2019-11-19 | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || [[forum:1279641|War]]<br>[https://zhuanlan.zhihu.com/p/91731813 【牧游社】战争] || Updated war mechanics. || 2019-11-12 | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || [[forum:1274052|The Medieval Map]]<br>[https://zhuanlan.zhihu.com/p/90644372 【牧游社】中世纪地图] || Map changes from CK2 to CK3. || 2019-11-06 | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || [[forum:1270519|Dynasties & Houses]]<br>[https://zhuanlan.zhihu.com/p/89654557 【牧游社】王朝与家族] || The new dynasty system, houses, renown and legacies. || 2019-10-31 | |||
|- | |||
| 0 || [[forum:1265472|The Vision]]<br>[https://zhuanlan.zhihu.com/p/88449990 【牧游社】游戏前景展望]|| The vision for Crusader Kings 3 || 2019-10-24 | |||
|- | |||
| 0 || [[forum:1261140|An Heir Is Born!]]<br>[https://zhuanlan.zhihu.com/p/87523522 【牧游社】继承者已诞生:十字军之王3正式公布] || The announcement diary for Crusader Kings 3 || 2019-10-19 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
== 视频 == | == 视频 == | ||
开发者视频日志和开发者在各种展会上的游玩展示环节。 | |||
; 视频 | ; 视频 | ||
{| class="wikitable" width=70% | {| class="wikitable" width=70% | ||
! style="width:10px;" | 编号 | ! style="width:10px;" | 编号 | ||
! width=40% | | ! width=40% | 标题和 链接 | ||
! width= | ! width=70% | 描述 | ||
! style="width:75px;" | 日期 | ! style="width:75px;" | 日期 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 16 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=IGpoicZOeTA Introducing CK3 - Vassals] || ..... || 2020-08-12 | ||
|- | |||
| 15 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=kst6b4bV1yA Introducing CK3 - Schemes] || ..... || 2020-08-10 | |||
|- | |||
| 14 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=lyWbFgPKt3o Introducing CK3 - Succession] || ..... || 2020-08-07 | |||
|- | |||
| 13 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=c_wKAvyPJ5M Crusader Kings III - First Look] || ..... || 2020-08-06 | |||
|- | |||
| 12 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=B6Do0edTei0 Introducing CK3 - Dynasty] || ..... || 2020-08-04 | |||
|- | |||
| 11 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=26vR8IdZmGQ Introducing CK3 - Characters] || ..... || 2020-08-03 | |||
|- | |||
| 10 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=vTz2QiO8Pnk Crusader Kings 3 - July Update] || Monthly summary of development diaries from July (dev diaries 33-35). || 2020-07-31 | |||
|- | |||
| 9 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Cs-Uaj6davU Crusader Kings 3 - June Update] || Monthly summary of development diaries from June (dev diaries 29-32). || 2020-06-26 | |||
|- | |||
| 8 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=g9K5Cg7A77w Crusader Kings 3 - April & May Update] || Monthly summary of development diaries from April and May (dev diaries 20-28). || 2020-05-29 | |||
|- | |||
| 7 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=RM6fmu5xaVY Crusader Kings 3 - March Update] || Monthly summary of development diaries from March (dev diaries 16-19). || 2020-03-27 | |||
|- | |||
| 6 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=AFRbfRmPNYA Crusader Kings 3 - February Update] || Monthly summary of development diaries from February (dev diaries 12-15). || 2020-02-28 | |||
|- | |||
| 5 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=BUFw3vqwrJU Crusader Kings 3 - January Update] || Monthly summary of development diaries from January (dev diaries 9-11). || 2020-01-31 | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=DGL5HHYcGeU Crusader Kings 3 - December Update] || Monthly summary of development diaries from December (dev diaries 5-8). || 2019-12-20 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 3 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=zLU63GeKdfo Crusader Kings 3 - November Update] || Monthly summary of development diaries from November (dev diaries 1-4). || 2019-11-29 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 2 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=FsY4eBmI4D8 Crusader Kings 3 - Game Vision] || Game Director Henrik Fåhraeus lays out his vision for CK3. || 2019-11-13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 1 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=aqUZoO8WwK8 Crusader Kings 3 - PDXCON Berlin keynote] || Keynote for Crusader Kings 3 from PDXCON 2019. || 2019-10-20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | 0 || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=YlOXhOxEum0 Announcement Trailer - An Heir is Born] || Announcement trailer to Crusader Kings 3 played in PDXCON 2019. || 2019-10-19 | ||
|} | |} | ||
2020年9月7日 (一) 13:14的版本
十字军之王 III
开发者日志(Developer diaries)是由 Paradox 官方制作,详细介绍游戏设计的文章,有时也会伴随视频日志同时公布。
基础游戏
所有关于 Crusader Kings III(基础游戏)的开发者日志。
编号 | 标题和链接 | 描述 | 日期 |
---|---|---|---|
40 | A new journey begins |
Covers Release and the Dev Team. | 2020-09-01 |
39 | Achievements Showcase |
Covers Achievements. | 2020-08-25 |
38 | Legacy Showcase |
Covers Legacies. | 2020-08-18 |
37 | Making Mods |
Covers Modding and Scripts. | 2020-08-11 |
36 | Gotta Go Fast |
Performance and AI changes | 2020-08-04 |
35 | User Testing Before Release |
How pre-release user testing and feedback works | 2020-07-28 |
34 | It’s all about appearances |
Detailed information about the new portrait system | 2020-07-21 |
33 | An Offer You Can’t Refuse |
Feudal contracts and negotiations | 2020-06-30 |
32 | Going Medieval on Audio |
The soundtrack and background audio of Crusader Kings 3 | 2020-06-23 |
31 | A Stressful Situation |
An in-depth description of the pivotal Stress mechanic | 2020-06-16 |
30 | Event Scripting |
An explanation of event scripting in Crusader Kings 3; the possibilities for modders | 2020-06-09 |
29 | Even the Smallest Decision... |
An example of a possible playthrough | 2020-06-02 |
28 | Art Focus |
The art of Crusader Kings 3 | 2020-05-26 |
27 | Cultures & Cultural Innovations |
The new union of cultural and technological mechanics | 2020-05-19 |
26 | Map Scope |
In-depth looks at parts of the map; descriptions of special building bonuses | 2020-05-12 |
25 | Map Features and Map Modes |
Terrain, and a look at map modes | 2020-05-05 |
24 | Fervor, Religious Hostility, and Doctrine Showcase |
A description of the fervor/religious hostility mechanics | 2020-04-28 |
23 | Holy Orders |
Updated Holy Orders: founding, hiring and fighting them | 2020-04-21 |
22 | A Medieval Tapestry |
Gender and sexuality mechanics, and diversity in faiths | 2020-04-14 |
21 | Custom Faiths and Pagan Reformation |
On creating new faiths and reforming pagan religions | 2020-04-07 |
20 | Religion and Faith |
Tenets, Doctrines and religious hierarchies | 2020-03-31 |
19 | Factions and Civil Wars |
Factions, faction management and civil wars. | 2020-03-24 |
18 | Men-at-Arms, Mercenaries and CBs |
Casus belli, cost of war declaration, men-at-arms and mercenaries. | 2020-03-17 |
17 | Governments, Vassal Management, Laws, and Raiding |
Government types, feudal contracts, inheritance and raiding. | 2020-03-10 |
16 | Tutorials and Tooltips and Encyclopedias, Oh My! |
Showing the tutorial system and in game encyclopedia. | 2020-03-03 |
15 | The Martial Lifestyle |
The three martial focus traits and trees (strategy, authority and chivalry). | 2020-02-25 |
14 | The Diplomacy Lifestyle |
The three diplomacy focus traits and trees (foreign affairs, majesty and family). | 2020-02-18 |
13 | The Learning Lifestyle |
The three learning focus traits and trees (medicine, scholarship and theology). | 2020-02-11 |
12 | The Stewardship Lifestyle |
The three stewardship focus traits and trees (wealth, domain and duty). | 2020-02-04 |
11 | Seduction, Torture and the Intrigue Perk Trees 【牧游社】勾引、折磨和密谋的升级技能树 |
The three intrigue focus traits and trees (skulduggery, temptation and intimidation). | 2020-01-28 |
10 | Lifestyle Events 【牧游社】生活方式事件 |
Expands on lifestyle events. | 2020-01-21 |
9 | Lifestyles 【牧游社】生活方式 |
The new lifestyle system and skill trees. | 2020-01-14 |
8 | Courts, Guests, and Wanderers 【牧游社】宫廷、客人与流浪者 |
The augmented courtier system and wanderers. | 2019-12-17 |
7 | Characters & Portraits 【牧游社】人物角色和肖像 |
The revamped trait system and portraits. | 2019-12-10 |
6 | Council, Vassals, & Spouse Councillor 【牧游社】内阁、强力封臣和配偶阁臣 |
The councilor system and vassal mechanics. | 2019-12-03 |
5 | Schemes, Secrets and Hooks 【牧游社】密谋、秘密和把柄 |
The revamped intrigue system. | 2019-11-26 |
4 | Development & Buildings 【牧游社】发展度与建筑 |
Explaining baronies and buildings. | 2019-11-19 |
3 | War 【牧游社】战争 |
Updated war mechanics. | 2019-11-12 |
2 | The Medieval Map 【牧游社】中世纪地图 |
Map changes from CK2 to CK3. | 2019-11-06 |
1 | Dynasties & Houses 【牧游社】王朝与家族 |
The new dynasty system, houses, renown and legacies. | 2019-10-31 |
0 | The Vision 【牧游社】游戏前景展望 |
The vision for Crusader Kings 3 | 2019-10-24 |
0 | An Heir Is Born! 【牧游社】继承者已诞生:十字军之王3正式公布 |
The announcement diary for Crusader Kings 3 | 2019-10-19 |
视频
开发者视频日志和开发者在各种展会上的游玩展示环节。
- 视频
编号 | 标题和链接 | 描述 | 日期 |
---|---|---|---|
16 | Introducing CK3 - Vassals | ..... | 2020-08-12 |
15 | Introducing CK3 - Schemes | ..... | 2020-08-10 |
14 | Introducing CK3 - Succession | ..... | 2020-08-07 |
13 | Crusader Kings III - First Look | ..... | 2020-08-06 |
12 | Introducing CK3 - Dynasty | ..... | 2020-08-04 |
11 | Introducing CK3 - Characters | ..... | 2020-08-03 |
10 | Crusader Kings 3 - July Update | Monthly summary of development diaries from July (dev diaries 33-35). | 2020-07-31 |
9 | Crusader Kings 3 - June Update | Monthly summary of development diaries from June (dev diaries 29-32). | 2020-06-26 |
8 | Crusader Kings 3 - April & May Update | Monthly summary of development diaries from April and May (dev diaries 20-28). | 2020-05-29 |
7 | Crusader Kings 3 - March Update | Monthly summary of development diaries from March (dev diaries 16-19). | 2020-03-27 |
6 | Crusader Kings 3 - February Update | Monthly summary of development diaries from February (dev diaries 12-15). | 2020-02-28 |
5 | Crusader Kings 3 - January Update | Monthly summary of development diaries from January (dev diaries 9-11). | 2020-01-31 |
4 | Crusader Kings 3 - December Update | Monthly summary of development diaries from December (dev diaries 5-8). | 2019-12-20 |
3 | Crusader Kings 3 - November Update | Monthly summary of development diaries from November (dev diaries 1-4). | 2019-11-29 |
2 | Crusader Kings 3 - Game Vision | Game Director Henrik Fåhraeus lays out his vision for CK3. | 2019-11-13 |
1 | Crusader Kings 3 - PDXCON Berlin keynote | Keynote for Crusader Kings 3 from PDXCON 2019. | 2019-10-20 |
0 | Announcement Trailer - An Heir is Born | Announcement trailer to Crusader Kings 3 played in PDXCON 2019. | 2019-10-19 |